PROVINCIALE 1
CALENDRIER & RESULTATS 2017-2018
CALENDRIER
S12/08/2017
18:00
US Lambusart
49
-
55
CEP Fleurus
Coupe HT
S19/08/2017
18:30
Rapido BCTL
41
-
96
CEP Fleurus
Coupe HT
S26/08/2017
17:30
CEP Fleurus
91
-
51
Vieux Campinaire
Coupe HT
D03/09/2017
15:00
CEP Fleurus
56
-
30
BC Mons Capitale
Championnat
D10/09/2017
14:00
BCF Quaregnon
43
-
81
CEP Fleurus
Championnat
D17/09/2017
15:00
CEP Fleurus
60
-
39
BF Montagnard
Championnat
S23/09/2017
17:00
REBC Templeuve
47
-
78
CEP Fleurus
Championnat
S07/10/2017
20:00
CEP Fleurus
115
-
38
BCJ Ressaix
Coupe HT
D08/10/2017
13:00
JS Peruwelz
41
-
58
CEP Fleurus
Championnat
S14/10/2017
19:00
CEP Fleurus
59
-
43
RBC MARCINELLE
Championnat
S21/10/2017
18:00
RBC Morlanwelz
0
-
20
CEP Fleurus
Forfait
S28/10/2017
19:30
BC Colfontaine
81
-
54
CEP Fleurus
Coupe HT
S04/11/2017
18:00
ABC Peronnes
53
-
75
CEP Fleurus
Championnat
S11/11/2017
18:30
CEP Fleurus
57
-
50
Femina Docherie
Championnat
M21/11/2017
19:30
BE Courcelles
41
-
67
CEP Fleurus
Championnat
S02/12/2017
18:00
CEP Fleurus
64
-
51
BC Colfontaine
Championnat
S09/12/2017
20:30
BC Mons Capitale
58
-
75
CEP Fleurus
Championnat
D17/12/2017
15:00
CEP Fleurus
84
-
46
BCF Quaregnon
Championnat
S06/01/2018
20:00
BF Montagnard
56
-
66
CEP Fleurus
Championnat
D14/01/2018
15:00
CEP Fleurus
81
-
63
REBC Templeuve
Championnat
D21/01/2018
11:00
Roy. Fraternité
53
-
66
CEP Fleurus
Championnat
S03/02/2018
19:00
RBC MARCINELLE
50
-
70
CEP Fleurus
Championnat
D11/02/2018
15:00
CEP Fleurus
92
-
44
JS Peruwelz
Championnat
D18/02/2018
15:00
CEP Fleurus
20
-
0
RBC Morlanwelz
Forfait
S03/03/2018
19:00
CEP Fleurus
54
-
38
ABC Peronnes
Championnat
D11/03/2018
15:00
Vieux Campinaire
41
-
70
CEP Fleurus
Championnat
S17/03/2018
20:15
Femina Docherie
61
-
71
CEP Fleurus
Championnat
S24/03/2018
18:00
CEP Fleurus
58
-
46
BE Courcelles
Championnat
D15/04/2018
13:00
BC Colfontaine
77
-
58
CEP Fleurus
Championnat
S21/04/2018
19:00
CEP Fleurus
74
-
44
Roy. Fraternité
Championnat
S28/04/2018
18:00
CEP Fleurus
60
-
46
Vieux Campinaire
Championnat
 
CLASSEMENT
Equipes J G P PM PE Pts
CEP FLEURUS B 22 21 1 1500 1070 64
GGBC COLFONTAINE 22 17 5 1311 1146 56
ABC B PERONNES B 23 15 8 1404 1237 53
RBC MARCINELLE 22 13 9 1363 1202 48
BE COURCELLES B 22 13 9 1201 1127 48
FEM DOCHERIE A 22 13 9 1286 1220 48
REBC TEMPLEUVE 21 11 10 1240 1166 43
US VIEUX CAMP EBC A 23 10 13 1137 1341 43
BCF QUAREGNON B 22 9 13 1318 1440 40
BC MONS CAPITALE B 22 9 13 1066 1218 40
BF MONTAGNARD A 22 7 15 1091 1206 35
JS PERUWELZ 21 5 16 1055 1286 31
CB ROY FRATERNITE 22 0 22 1133 1446 22

Dernière mise à jour: 16/04/2018