REGIONALE 2
CALENDRIER & RESULTATS 2017-2018
CALENDRIER
D06/08/2017
15:00
Andenne Basket
CEP Fleurus
Amical
Me09/08/2017
20:30
CEP Fleurus
32
-
60
BC Ciney
Amical
S12/08/2017
CEP Fleurus
10-12h & 14-16h
Stage
Me16/08/2017
20:30
BC Mons Capitale
CEP Fleurus
Amical
D20/08/2017
14:00
RBC Haneffe
50
-
83
CEP Fleurus
Coupe AWBB
V25/08/2017
20:45
CEP Fleurus
46
-
41
BCCA Neufchateau
Coupe AWBB
S02/09/2017
18:30
Profondeville
66
-
52
CEP Fleurus
Championnat
V08/09/2017
20:45
CEP Fleurus
71
-
51
Vervier Pepinster
Championnat
S16/09/2017
18:30
BBC Loyers
CEP Fleurus
Championnat
V22/09/2017
20:45
CEP Fleurus
76
-
61
BC Tilff
Championnat
S30/09/2017
?
CEP Fleurus
Coupe AWBB
V06/10/2017
20:45
CEP Fleurus
69
-
41
BBC Brainois
Championnat
D15/10/2017
15:00
Royal Spirou PDL
60
-
64
CEP Fleurus
Championnat
V20/10/2017
20:45
CEP Fleurus
83
-
67
BE Courcelles
Championnat
S28/10/2017
20:30
CEP Fleurus
75
-
66
UB Woluwe R1
Coupe AWBB
V03/11/2017
20:45
CEP Fleurus
61
-
71
Royal IV Brussels
Championnat
D12/11/2017
15:00
Sp. Ladies Charleroi
64
-
69
CEP Fleurus
Coupe AWBB
V24/11/2017
20:45
CEP Fleurus
69
-
57
Profondeville
Coupe AWBB
S25/11/2017
18:00
BBC Brainois
46
-
77
CEP Fleurus
Championnat
V01/12/2017
21:00
BC Blégny
62
-
67
CEP Fleurus
Championnat
V08/12/2017
20:45
CEP Fleurus
62
-
56
Profondeville
Championnat
S16/12/2017
19:00
Vervier Pepinster
58
-
36
CEP Fleurus
Championnat
S13/01/2018
19:00
BC Tilff
68
-
57
CEP Fleurus
Championnat
V19/01/2018
20:45
CEP Fleurus
59
-
53
BC Ecole Europ.
Championnat
S27/01/2018
20:15
Royal Mosa Angleur
63
-
52
CEP Fleurus
Coupe AWBB
V02/02/2018
20:45
CEP Fleurus
63
-
62
Royal Spirou PDL
Championnat
V09/02/2018
20:45
CEP Fleurus
BC Herve Battice
Championnat
S17/02/2018
20:30
BE Courcelles
64
-
70
CEP Fleurus
Championnat
V23/02/2018
20:45
CEP Fleurus
68
-
65
BC Boninne
Championnat
D04/03/2018
14:30
Royal IV Brussels
-
CEP Fleurus
Championnat
V09/03/2018
20:45
CEP Fleurus
-
BBC Loyers
Championnat
V16/03/2018
20:45
CEP Fleurus
-
Sp. Ladies Charleroi
Championnat
D25/03/2018
15:00
BC Herve Battice
-
CEP Fleurus
Championnat
V13/04/2018
20:45
CEP Fleurus
-
BC Blégny
Championnat
D22/04/2018
17:00
BC Ecole Europ.
-
CEP Fleurus
Championnat
D29/04/2018
13:00
BC Boninne
-
CEP Fleurus
Championnat
 
CLASSEMENT
Equipes J G P PM PE Pts
RB TILFF A 20 17 3 1406 1066 54
PROFONDEVILLE SH A 17 15 2 1230 902 47
BC BONINNE 17 13 4 1059 797 43
BBC LOYERS 17 12 5 1220 1054 41
PDL CHARLEROI 18 11 7 1096 970 40
CEP FLEURUS 16 11 5 956 878 38
VERV.-PEPINSTER B 18 7 11 1009 1195 32
LADIES CHARLEROI 17 7 10 1017 1164 31
HERVE-BATTICE B 16 7 9 956 969 30
EMBC BLEGNY A 18 5 13 1037 1152 28
ECOLE EUR IXELLES 18 5 13 895 1048 27
ROYAL IV BRUSSEL 17 5 12 939 1072 27
ENTITE COURCELLES 17 5 12 924 1099 27
BBC BRAINOIS 18 2 16 842 1220 22

Dernière mise à jour: 12/02/2018